函馆 → 高千穗牧场

Departing at
20:27 05/15, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    07:57 - 17:09
    9h 12min JPY 72,010 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    函馆
    函館
    Station
    Central Exit
    07:57
    08:00
    Hakodate-eki-mae (Bus)
    函館駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11番のりば
    08:00
    08:20
    Hakodate Airport (Bus)
    函館空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    08:20
    08:24
    Hakodate Airport
    函館空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:10
    10:40
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:40
    13:25
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:34
    13:40
    Minamimiyazaki
    南宮崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:23
    15:37
    Kirishimajingu
    霧島神宮
    Station
    15:37
    17:09
  2. 2
    11:52 - 19:04
    7h 12min JPY 65,890 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    函馆
    函館
    Station
    Central Exit
    11:52
    11:55
    Hakodate-eki-mae (Bus)
    函館駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    11:55
    12:28
    Hakodate Airport (Bus)
    函館空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    12:28
    12:32
    Hakodate Airport
    函館空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:05
    14:40
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:15
    16:40
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    Airport
    16:45
    16:48
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    16:50
    17:10
    Kokubu Eki-mae (Kirishima)
    国分駅前(霧島市)
    Bus Stop
    17:10
    17:16
    Kokubu(Kagoshima)
    国分(鹿児島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:19
    17:32
    Kirishimajingu
    霧島神宮
    Station
    17:32
    19:04
  3. 3
    11:52 - 19:04
    7h 12min JPY 65,890 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    函馆
    函館
    Station
    Central Exit
    11:52
    11:55
    Hakodate-eki-mae (Bus)
    函館駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    11:55
    12:28
    Hakodate Airport (Bus)
    函館空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    12:28
    12:32
    Hakodate Airport
    函館空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:05
    14:40
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:15
    16:40
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    Airport
    16:45
    16:48
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    16:50
    17:09
    Kokubu Chuo Koko Mae
    国分中央高校前
    Bus Stop
    17:09
    17:16
    Kokubu(Kagoshima)
    国分(鹿児島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:19
    17:32
    Kirishimajingu
    霧島神宮
    Station
    17:32
    19:04
  4. 4
    11:47 - 19:04
    7h 17min JPY 66,040 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    函馆
    函館
    Station
    Central Exit
    11:47
    11:50
    Hakodate-eki-mae (Bus)
    函館駅前(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11番のりば
    11:50
    12:10
    Hakodate Airport (Bus)
    函館空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    12:10
    12:14
    Hakodate Airport
    函館空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    13:05
    14:40
    Chubu Int'l Airport
    中部国際空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    15:15
    16:40
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港
    Airport
    16:45
    16:48
    Kagoshima Airport
    鹿児島空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    4番のりば
    16:50
    17:10
    Kokubu Eki-mae (Kirishima)
    国分駅前(霧島市)
    Bus Stop
    17:10
    17:16
    Kokubu(Kagoshima)
    国分(鹿児島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:19
    17:32
    Kirishimajingu
    霧島神宮
    Station
    17:32
    19:04
  5. 5
    20:27 - 00:06
    27h 39min JPY 594,580
    cancel cancel
    函馆
    函館
    20:27
    00:06
zoom bar parts