นิกโก → โอมิอิโกอิโนะฮิโรบะ

Departing at
21:30 06/29, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    21:52 - 09:35
    11h 43min JPY 12,010 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    นิกโก
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:52
    22:32
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:54
    23:44
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    Yaesu South Exit
    23:44
    23:59
    Tokyo Sta. Kaji Bridge Parking
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    Bus Stop
    00:20
    05:50
    Nagoya Eki-mae (Midland)
    名古屋駅前〔ミッドランド〕
    Bus Stop
    05:50
    06:01
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:10
    07:27
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    08:36
    Kinomoto
    木ノ本
    Station
    East Exit
    08:36
    08:38
    Kinomoto Sta.
    木ノ本駅
    Bus Stop
    08:38
    08:54
    Kawai [Kaneihara Sen]
    川合[金居原線]
    Bus Stop
    08:54
    09:35
  2. 2
    21:52 - 09:35
    11h 43min JPY 17,510 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    นิกโก
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:52
    22:32
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:54
    23:44
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    Yaesu South Exit
    23:44
    23:59
    Tokyo Sta. Kaji Bridge Parking
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    Bus Stop
    00:00
    05:40
    Nagoya Minami Sasashima-Raibu
    名古屋南ささしまライブ
    Bus Stop
    05:40
    06:01
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    timetable Timetable
    06:10
    07:27
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    08:36
    Kinomoto
    木ノ本
    Station
    East Exit
    08:36
    08:38
    Kinomoto Sta.
    木ノ本駅
    Bus Stop
    08:38
    08:54
    Kawai [Kaneihara Sen]
    川合[金居原線]
    Bus Stop
    08:54
    09:35
  3. 3
    21:52 - 09:35
    11h 43min JPY 12,840 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    นิกโก
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:52
    22:32
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:54
    23:18
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:31
    23:33
    Saitama-Shintoshin
    さいたま新都心
    Station
    East Exit
    23:33
    23:37
    Saitama-Shintoshin Sta. east exit
    さいたま新都心駅東口
    Bus Stop
    23:45
    05:06
    Kanayama Sta. South Exit
    金山駅南口
    Bus Stop
    05:06
    05:14
    Kanayama(Aichi)
    金山(愛知県)
    Station
    South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    05:58
    07:27
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    08:36
    Kinomoto
    木ノ本
    Station
    East Exit
    08:36
    08:38
    Kinomoto Sta.
    木ノ本駅
    Bus Stop
    08:38
    08:54
    Kawai [Kaneihara Sen]
    川合[金居原線]
    Bus Stop
    08:54
    09:35
  4. 4
    05:07 - 11:41
    6h 34min JPY 17,300 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    นิกโก
    日光
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:07
    05:47
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:27
    07:20
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:33
    09:47
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:05
    10:28
    Kinomoto
    木ノ本
    Station
    East Exit
    10:28
    10:30
    Kinomoto Sta.
    木ノ本駅
    Bus Stop
    10:45
    11:00
    Kawai [Kaneihara Sen]
    川合[金居原線]
    Bus Stop
    11:00
    11:41
  5. 5
    21:30 - 04:02
    6h 32min JPY 183,420
    cancel cancel
    นิกโก
    日光
    21:30
    04:02
zoom bar parts