Nara → Miyazaki

Departing at
14:35 07/04, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    14:45 - 18:16
    3h 31min JPY 30,280 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:45
    15:18
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    South Exit
    15:18
    15:23
    Abenobashi
    あべの橋
    Bus Stop
    15:30
    16:00
    Osaka Kokusai Airport (Minami Terminal)
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    16:00
    16:06
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    16:40
    17:50
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    18:05
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Minamimiyazaki
    南宮崎
    Station
    18:16
    Miyazaki
    宮崎
    Station
  2. 2
    14:53 - 19:28
    4h 35min JPY 31,220 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:53
    15:42
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo East Exit
    15:42
    15:50
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit
    京都駅八条口
    Bus Stop
    G3のりば
    15:50
    16:45
    Osaka Kokusai Airport (Minami Terminal)
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    16:45
    16:51
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    17:35
    18:40
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:18
    19:28
    Miyazaki
    宮崎
    Station
  3. 3
    16:00 - 20:30
    4h 30min JPY 27,690 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:00
    16:33
    Tennoji
    天王寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:42
    17:33
    Kansai International Airport
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    18:20
    19:30
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    20:19
    20:30
    Miyazaki
    宮崎
    Station
  4. 4
    15:45 - 20:30
    4h 45min JPY 27,450 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:45
    16:24
    Shin-imamiya
    新今宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:39
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Izumisano
    泉佐野
    Station
    17:21
    Kansai International Airport
    関西空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    18:20
    19:30
    Miyazaki Airport
    宮崎空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    20:19
    20:30
    Miyazaki
    宮崎
    Station
  5. 5
    14:35 - 01:29
    10h 54min JPY 321,040
    cancel cancel
    Nara
    奈良
    14:35
    01:29
    Miyazaki
    宮崎
zoom bar parts