Tokyo → Shin-yamaguchi

Departing at
04:41 08/20, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:32 - 09:48
    3h 16min JPY 42,670 IC JPY 42,659 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:32
    06:38
    Hamamatsucho
    浜松町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:45
    07:01
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1 (Monorail)
    羽田空港第1ターミナル(モノレール)
    Station
    07:01
    07:03
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:35
    09:05
    Yamaguchi-Ube Airport
    山口宇部空港
    Airport
    09:10
    09:13
    Yamaguchi-Ube Airport (Bus)
    山口宇部空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:15
    09:45
    Shinyamaguchi Sta. (North Exit)
    新山口駅〔北口〕
    Bus Stop
    降車専用
    09:45
    09:48
    Shin-yamaguchi
    新山口
    Station
    North Exit
  2. 2
    06:15 - 10:33
    4h 18min JPY 20,470 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:15
    10:33
    Shin-yamaguchi
    新山口
    Station
  3. 3
    05:15 - 11:00
    5h 45min JPY 41,910 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    Yaesu South Exit
    05:15
    05:20
    Tokyo Sta.(Yaesu South Side)
    東京駅〔八重洲南口〕
    Bus Stop
    7番のりば[または8番のりば]
    05:20
    06:22
    Narita Airport Terminal 3
    成田空港第3ターミナル
    Bus Stop
    06:22
    06:28
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    09:15
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    09:44
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:03
    11:00
    Shin-yamaguchi
    新山口
    Station
  4. 4
    05:04 - 11:00
    5h 56min JPY 36,460 IC JPY 36,462 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:04
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sakura(Chiba)
    佐倉
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Narita
    成田
    Station
    06:30
    Narita Airport Terminal 1
    成田空港(成田第1ターミナル)
    Station
    06:30
    06:38
    Narita Int'l Airport
    成田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:10
    09:15
    Fukuoka Airport
    福岡空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:39
    09:44
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:03
    11:00
    Shin-yamaguchi
    新山口
    Station
  5. 5
    04:41 - 15:30
    10h 49min JPY 409,970
    cancel cancel
    Tokyo
    東京
    04:41
    15:30
    Shin-yamaguchi
    新山口
zoom bar parts