大分 → café BISCUIT

Departing at
04:19 08/13, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    05:18 - 09:12
    3h 54min JPY 14,880 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    大分
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:18
    06:47
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:56
    08:21
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:40
    08:57
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    South Exit
    08:57
    09:12
  2. 2
    05:18 - 09:21
    4h 3min JPY 15,050 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    大分
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:18
    06:47
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:01
    08:28
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:40
    08:57
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    South Exit
    08:57
    09:01
    Kurashiki Eki-mae
    倉敷駅前
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    09:15
    09:17
    Ohara Bijutsukan Mae
    大原美術館前
    Bus Stop
    09:17
    09:21
  3. 3
    05:18 - 09:32
    4h 14min JPY 15,430 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    大分
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:18
    06:47
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:15
    08:52
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:05
    09:16
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    South Exit
    09:16
    09:20
    Kurashiki Eki-mae
    倉敷駅前
    Bus Stop
    6番のりば
    09:20
    09:30
    Kurashiki Geibun Higashi
    倉敷芸文館東
    Bus Stop
    09:30
    09:32
  4. 4
    06:40 - 10:25
    3h 45min JPY 14,880 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    大分
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:40
    08:07
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:15
    09:45
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:53
    10:10
    Kurashiki
    倉敷
    Station
    South Exit
    10:10
    10:25
  5. 5
    04:19 - 10:01
    5h 42min JPY 168,260
    cancel cancel
    大分
    大分
    04:19
    10:01
zoom bar parts