โออิตะ → โยชิโนยะ200โกเซ็นอิอิซูกะ

Departing at
04:44 04/17, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    05:18 - 08:29
    3h 11min JPY 4,930 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:18
    07:05
    Orio
    折尾
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:30
    07:50
    Nogata(Fukuoka)
    直方
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:54
    08:10
    Shin-iizuka
    新飯塚
    Station
    West Exit
    08:10
    08:14
    Shiniizuka Sta.
    新飯塚駅
    Bus Stop
    08:14
    08:25
    Honami
    穂波(バス)
    Bus Stop
    08:25
    08:29
  2. 2
    05:56 - 09:16
    3h 20min JPY 6,530 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:56
    07:29
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:41
    07:56
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keisen
    桂川(福岡県)
    Station
    08:46
    Iizuka
    飯塚
    Station
    08:46
    09:16
  3. 3
    05:27 - 09:22
    3h 55min JPY 4,190 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    Funai Central Exit(North Exit)
    05:27
    05:32
    Kaname-machi
    要町[大分駅高速バスのりば]
    Bus Stop
    05:32
    07:55
    Nishitetsu Tenjin Expressway Bus Terminal
    西鉄天神高速バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    08:24
    09:18
    Honami
    穂波(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:18
    09:22
  4. 4
    05:34 - 09:56
    4h 22min JPY 3,400 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    โออิตะ
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:34
    06:44
    Yanagigaura
    柳ヶ浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:47
    07:37
    Yukuhashi
    行橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:51
    08:46
    Tagawaita
    田川伊田
    Station
    08:46
    08:49
    Ita Sta.
    伊田駅
    Bus Stop
    09:04
    09:40
    Horiike
    堀池
    Bus Stop
    09:40
    09:56
  5. 5
    04:44 - 06:45
    2h 1min JPY 45,120
    cancel cancel
zoom bar parts