오미야(사이타마현) → 홋탄죠야마

Departing at
13:43 07/06, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    13:43 - 17:17
    3h 34min JPY 5,190 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오미야(사이타마현)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:43
    14:16
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:27
    15:12
    Atami
    熱海
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:19
    15:37
    Numazu
    沼津
    Station
    South Exit
    15:37
    15:41
    Numazu Sta. (South Exit)
    沼津駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    15:55
    16:32
    Nagahama (Numazu)
    長浜(沼津市)
    Bus Stop
    16:32
    17:17
  2. 2
    13:53 - 18:17
    4h 24min JPY 3,430 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오미야(사이타마현)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:53
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    16:07
    Atami
    熱海
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:17
    16:35
    Numazu
    沼津
    Station
    South Exit
    16:35
    16:39
    Numazu Sta. (South Exit)
    沼津駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    16:55
    17:32
    Nagahama (Numazu)
    長浜(沼津市)
    Bus Stop
    17:32
    18:17
  3. 3
    13:43 - 18:17
    4h 34min JPY 3,430 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오미야(사이타마현)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:43
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    15:16
    Hiratsuka
    平塚
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:24
    16:07
    Atami
    熱海
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:17
    16:35
    Numazu
    沼津
    Station
    South Exit
    16:35
    16:39
    Numazu Sta. (South Exit)
    沼津駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    16:55
    17:32
    Nagahama (Numazu)
    長浜(沼津市)
    Bus Stop
    17:32
    18:17
  4. 4
    13:49 - 18:47
    4h 58min JPY 4,480 IC JPY 4,473 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    오미야(사이타마현)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:49
    14:26
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:40
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Matsuda
    松田
    Station
    16:21
    Gotemba
    御殿場
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:40
    17:17
    Numazu
    沼津
    Station
    South Exit
    17:17
    17:21
    Numazu Sta. (South Exit)
    沼津駅〔南口〕
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    17:25
    18:02
    Nagahama (Numazu)
    長浜(沼津市)
    Bus Stop
    18:02
    18:47
  5. 5
    13:43 - 16:20
    2h 37min JPY 69,940
    cancel cancel
    오미야(사이타마현)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    13:43
    16:20
zoom bar parts