구라시키 → 호레이노유

Departing at
11:36 05/23, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    11:55 - 19:19
    7h 24min JPY 14,920 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    구라시키
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:55
    12:12
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:23
    14:06
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:35
    16:19
    Bungomori
    豊後森
    Station
    16:19
    16:22
    Bungomori (Bus)
    豊後森(バス)
    Bus Stop
    17:00
    17:30
    Shimotsu Tome
    下津留
    Bus Stop
    17:30
    19:19
  2. 2
    11:36 - 19:19
    7h 43min JPY 14,920 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    구라시키
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:36
    11:56
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:08
    14:02
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:35
    16:19
    Bungomori
    豊後森
    Station
    16:19
    16:22
    Bungomori (Bus)
    豊後森(バス)
    Bus Stop
    17:00
    17:30
    Shimotsu Tome
    下津留
    Bus Stop
    17:30
    19:19
  3. 3
    12:15 - 21:18
    9h 3min JPY 15,170 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    구라시키
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:15
    12:33
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:48
    14:30
    Hakata
    博多
    Station
    Hakata Exit
    14:30
    14:38
    Hakata Bus Terminal
    博多バスターミナル〔博多駅〕
    Bus Stop
    3F34番のりば
    14:38
    16:30
    Hita Bus Terminal
    日田バスターミナル
    Bus Stop
    16:30
    16:38
    Hita
    日田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:48
    17:46
    Hikiji
    引治
    Station
    17:46
    21:18
  4. 4
    12:49 - 21:40
    8h 51min JPY 15,760 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    구라시키
    倉敷
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:49
    13:06
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    13:23
    14:50
    Kokura(Fukuoka)
    小倉(福岡県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:09
    16:36
    Oita
    大分
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    16:43
    17:42
    Yufuin
    由布院
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:44
    18:08
    Hikiji
    引治
    Station
    18:08
    21:40
  5. 5
    11:36 - 17:41
    6h 5min JPY 165,440
    cancel cancel
    구라시키
    倉敷
    11:36
    17:41
zoom bar parts