水戶 → 福岡商店

Departing at
06:10 05/25, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    07:02 - 16:04
    9h 2min JPY 18,730 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    水戶
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:02
    08:39
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:51
    11:06
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:20
    11:50
    Yamatosaidaiji
    大和西大寺
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:57
    12:25
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:30
    12:45
    Yoshinoguchi
    吉野口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:48
    13:00
    Gojo(Nara)
    五条(奈良県)
    Station
    South Exit
    13:00
    13:02
    Gojo Sta.
    五条駅
    Bus Stop
    13:06
    16:04
    Totsukawa Onsen
    十津川温泉
    Bus Stop
    16:04
    16:04
  2. 2
    06:29 - 16:04
    9h 35min JPY 18,730 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    水戶
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:29
    07:13
    Tsuchiura
    土浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:15
    08:27
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:39
    10:51
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:12
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Yamatosaidaiji
    大和西大寺
    Station
    12:25
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:30
    12:45
    Yoshinoguchi
    吉野口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:48
    13:00
    Gojo(Nara)
    五条(奈良県)
    Station
    South Exit
    13:00
    13:02
    Gojo Sta.
    五条駅
    Bus Stop
    13:06
    16:04
    Totsukawa Onsen
    十津川温泉
    Bus Stop
    16:04
    16:04
  3. 3
    06:26 - 16:04
    9h 38min JPY 17,470 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    水戶
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:26
    08:19
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:28
    09:56
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    09:56
    10:10
    Kintetsu-Nagoya
    近鉄名古屋
    Station
    North Exit
    timetable Timetable
    10:10
    11:09
    Isenakagawa
    伊勢中川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    11:10
    12:06
    Yamatotakada
    大和高田
    Station
    12:06
    12:16
    Takada(Nara)
    高田(奈良県)
    Station
    West Exit
    timetable Timetable
    12:24
    13:00
    Gojo(Nara)
    五条(奈良県)
    Station
    South Exit
    13:00
    13:02
    Gojo Sta.
    五条駅
    Bus Stop
    13:06
    16:04
    Totsukawa Onsen
    十津川温泉
    Bus Stop
    16:04
    16:04
  4. 4
    06:10 - 16:04
    9h 54min JPY 32,190 IC JPY 32,182 8 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    水戶
    水戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:10
    06:53
    Tsuchiura
    土浦
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:55
    08:25
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:33
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    08:58
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    08:58
    09:00
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:30
    10:35
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    10:40
    10:46
    Osaka Airport(Itami)
    大阪〔伊丹〕空港
    Bus Stop
    11番のりば
    10:50
    11:20
    Abenobashi
    あべの橋
    Bus Stop
    11:20
    11:28
    Osaka Abenobashi
    大阪阿部野橋
    Station
    South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    11:50
    12:29
    Kashiharajingu-mae
    橿原神宮前
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:30
    12:45
    Yoshinoguchi
    吉野口
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:48
    13:00
    Gojo(Nara)
    五条(奈良県)
    Station
    South Exit
    13:00
    13:02
    Gojo Sta.
    五条駅
    Bus Stop
    13:06
    16:04
    Totsukawa Onsen
    十津川温泉
    Bus Stop
    16:04
    16:04
  5. 5
    06:10 - 15:29
    9h 19min JPY 242,400
    cancel cancel
    水戶
    水戸
    06:10
    15:29
zoom bar parts