新神户 → stellar town

Departing at
22:59 09/18, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    23:48 - 08:11
    8h 23min JPY 10,000 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新神户
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:48
    23:50
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    23:50
    00:01
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    三ノ宮(JR)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    00:11
    06:44
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:48
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    07:57
    Toro(Saitama)
    土呂
    Station
    West Exit
    07:57
    08:11
  2. 2
    23:24 - 08:34
    9h 10min JPY 9,600 IC JPY 9,604 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新神户
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:24
    23:26
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    23:26
    23:35
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    三ノ宮(JR)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:36
    00:30
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo West Exit
    00:30
    00:37
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit Avanti Mae
    京都駅八条口アバンティ前
    Bus Stop
    00:45
    07:30
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:30
    07:38
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    Koshu-kaido Exit
    timetable Timetable
    07:41
    07:56
    Akabane
    赤羽
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:01
    08:20
    Toro(Saitama)
    土呂
    Station
    West Exit
    08:20
    08:34
  3. 3
    23:00 - 08:50
    9h 50min JPY 13,800 IC JPY 13,804 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新神户
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:00
    23:02
    Sannomiya(Kobe Subway)
    三宮(地下鉄西神・山手線)
    Station
    West Exit 1
    23:02
    23:09
    Kobe Sannomiya Koka Shotengai-mae
    神戸三宮高架商店街前
    Bus Stop
    23:15
    07:42
    Tokyo Sta. Kaji Bridge Parking
    東京駅鍛冶橋駐車場
    Bus Stop
    07:42
    08:00
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    Yaesu South Exit
    timetable Timetable
    08:01
    08:36
    Toro(Saitama)
    土呂
    Station
    West Exit
    08:36
    08:50
  4. 4
    23:08 - 08:51
    9h 43min JPY 10,020 IC JPY 10,022 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    新神户
    新神戸
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:08
    23:20
    Shin-nagata
    新長田
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:26
    23:35
    Sannomiya(Hyogo)
    三ノ宮(JR)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:36
    00:30
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    Hachijo West Exit
    00:30
    00:37
    Kyoto Sta. Hachijo Exit Avanti Mae
    京都駅八条口アバンティ前
    Bus Stop
    00:45
    07:30
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    07:30
    07:38
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    Koshu-kaido Exit
    timetable Timetable
    07:38
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    08:13
    Miyahara
    宮原
    Station
    East Exit
    08:13
    08:16
    Miyahara Sta. East Exit
    宮原駅東口
    Bus Stop
    08:40
    08:47
    Uetake (Saitama)
    植竹(埼玉県)
    Bus Stop
    08:47
    08:51
  5. 5
    22:59 - 05:46
    6h 47min JPY 245,680
    cancel cancel
    新神户
    新神戸
    22:59
    05:46
zoom bar parts