Niigata → Iroha-zaka

Departing at
03:20 06/15, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    06:09 - 10:45
    4h 36min JPY 14,000 IC JPY 14,000 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Niigata
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    07:46
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    08:28
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:40
    09:24
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    09:24
    09:28
    Nikko Sta.
    日光駅
    Bus Stop
    09:32
    09:55
    Umagaeshi (Tochigi)
    馬返(栃木県)
    Bus Stop
    09:55
    10:45
  2. 2
    06:09 - 10:45
    4h 36min JPY 14,000 IC JPY 14,000 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Niigata
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    07:46
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:05
    08:28
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:40
    09:24
    Nikko
    日光
    Station
    09:24
    09:29
    Tobu-Nikko Sta.
    東武日光駅
    Bus Stop
    09:35
    09:55
    Umagaeshi (Tochigi)
    馬返(栃木県)
    Bus Stop
    09:55
    10:45
  3. 3
    06:09 - 12:15
    6h 6min JPY 10,370 IC JPY 10,370 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Niigata
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:09
    07:13
    Takasaki
    高崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:51
    09:36
    Tochigi
    栃木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:42
    10:41
    Tobu-Nikko
    東武日光
    Station
    10:41
    10:45
    Tobu-Nikko Sta.
    東武日光駅
    Bus Stop
    11:05
    11:25
    Umagaeshi (Tochigi)
    馬返(栃木県)
    Bus Stop
    11:25
    12:15
  4. 4
    05:17 - 14:20
    9h 3min JPY 7,570 IC JPY 7,570 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Niigata
    新潟
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:17
    05:36
    Niitsu
    新津
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:00
    08:47
    Aizuwakamatsu
    会津若松
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:35
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Nishiwakamatsu
    西若松
    Station
    10:35
    Aizutajima
    会津田島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    10:41
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Aizukogen'ozeguchi
    会津高原尾瀬口
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Shin-fujiwara
    新藤原
    Station
    12:23
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:26
    12:35
    Tobu-Nikko
    東武日光
    Station
    12:35
    12:39
    Tobu-Nikko Sta.
    東武日光駅
    Bus Stop
    13:10
    13:30
    Umagaeshi (Tochigi)
    馬返(栃木県)
    Bus Stop
    13:30
    14:20
  5. 5
    03:20 - 06:50
    3h 30min JPY 102,070
    cancel cancel
    Niigata
    新潟
    03:20
    06:50
zoom bar parts