松山(愛媛縣) → 太宰拉麵To鄉土料理Hana

Departing at
07:56 05/28, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    08:47 - 16:14
    7h 27min JPY 63,250 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松山(愛媛縣)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
    08:47
    08:52
    Matsuyama Sta.
    JR松山駅
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    08:52
    09:14
    Matsuyama Kuko
    松山空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:14
    09:17
    Matsuyama Airport
    松山空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    10:45
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:55
    Aomori Airport
    青森空港
    Airport
    13:00
    13:05
    Aomori Airport (Bus)
    青森空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:20
    14:14
    Hirosaki Eki-mae
    弘前駅前
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    14:14
    14:20
    Hirosaki
    弘前
    Station
    Central Exit
    timetable Timetable
    14:30
    15:08
    Goshogawara
    五所川原
    Station
    15:08
    15:13
    Tsugarugoshogawara
    津軽五所川原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:47
    16:08
    Kanagi
    金木
    Station
    16:08
    16:14
  2. 2
    08:47 - 16:14
    7h 27min JPY 62,630 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松山(愛媛縣)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
    08:47
    08:52
    Matsuyama Sta.
    JR松山駅
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    08:52
    09:14
    Matsuyama Kuko
    松山空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:14
    09:17
    Matsuyama Airport
    松山空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    10:45
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:55
    Aomori Airport
    青森空港
    Airport
    13:00
    13:05
    Aomori Airport (Bus)
    青森空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:38
    14:11
    Namioka Station
    浪岡駅前
    Bus Stop
    14:11
    14:16
    Namioka
    浪岡
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:27
    14:36
    Kawabe(Aomori)
    川部
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:43
    15:08
    Goshogawara
    五所川原
    Station
    15:08
    15:13
    Tsugarugoshogawara
    津軽五所川原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:47
    16:08
    Kanagi
    金木
    Station
    16:08
    16:14
  3. 3
    08:47 - 16:14
    7h 27min JPY 63,280 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松山(愛媛縣)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
    08:47
    08:52
    Matsuyama Sta.
    JR松山駅
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    08:52
    09:14
    Matsuyama Kuko
    松山空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    09:14
    09:17
    Matsuyama Airport
    松山空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    10:45
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:55
    Aomori Airport
    青森空港
    Airport
    13:00
    13:05
    Aomori Airport (Bus)
    青森空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    13:15
    13:50
    Aomori Station
    青森駅前
    Bus Stop
    13:50
    13:58
    Aomori
    青森
    Station
    East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    14:01
    14:36
    Kawabe(Aomori)
    川部
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    14:43
    15:08
    Goshogawara
    五所川原
    Station
    15:08
    15:13
    Tsugarugoshogawara
    津軽五所川原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:47
    16:08
    Kanagi
    金木
    Station
    16:08
    16:14
  4. 4
    08:00 - 16:14
    8h 14min JPY 63,530 5 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松山(愛媛縣)
    松山(愛媛県)
    Station
    08:00
    08:05
    Matsuyama Sta.
    JR松山駅
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    08:05
    08:20
    Matsuyama Kuko
    松山空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    1・2番のりば
    08:20
    08:23
    Matsuyama Airport
    松山空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    09:55
    10:45
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    11:30
    12:55
    Aomori Airport
    青森空港
    Airport
    13:00
    13:05
    Aomori Airport (Bus)
    青森空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    13:20
    14:14
    Hirosaki Eki-mae
    弘前駅前
    Bus Stop
    5番のりば
    14:14
    14:20
    Hirosaki
    弘前
    Station
    Central Exit
    timetable Timetable
    14:30
    15:08
    Goshogawara
    五所川原
    Station
    15:08
    15:13
    Tsugarugoshogawara
    津軽五所川原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    15:47
    16:08
    Kanagi
    金木
    Station
    16:08
    16:14
  5. 5
    07:56 - 01:42
    17h 46min JPY 413,930
    cancel cancel
    松山(愛媛縣)
    松山(愛媛県)
    07:56
    01:42
zoom bar parts