松江 → 荣福寺药师堂

Departing at
16:53 06/19, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    17:56 - 23:10
    5h 14min JPY 34,910 IC JPY 34,891 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松江
    松江
    Station
    North Exit
    17:56
    18:00
    Matsue Sta.
    松江駅
    Bus Stop
    9番のりば
    18:00
    18:35
    出雲空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    18:35
    18:38
    Izumo Airport
    出雲空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:35
    21:00
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    21:05
    21:15
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:21
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keisei-Takasago
    京成高砂
    Station
    22:51
    Imba-nihon-idai
    印旛日本医大
    Station
    22:51
    23:10
  2. 2
    17:05 - 23:10
    6h 5min JPY 34,840 IC JPY 34,821 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松江
    松江
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:05
    17:41
    Naoe
    直江
    Station
    17:41
    17:44
    Naoe Sta. Iriguchi
    直江駅入口
    Bus Stop
    18:07
    18:25
    出雲空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    18:25
    18:28
    Izumo Airport
    出雲空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    19:35
    21:00
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    21:05
    21:15
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:21
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keisei-Takasago
    京成高砂
    Station
    22:51
    Imba-nihon-idai
    印旛日本医大
    Station
    22:51
    23:10
  3. 3
    17:01 - 01:04
    8h 3min JPY 20,650 IC JPY 20,634 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松江
    松江
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    17:01
    19:39
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:01
    23:08
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:32
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keisei-Takasago
    京成高砂
    Station
    00:45
    Imba-nihon-idai
    印旛日本医大
    Station
    00:45
    01:04
  4. 4
    18:56 - 06:46
    11h 50min JPY 20,650 IC JPY 20,638 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    松江
    松江
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:56
    21:36
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:44
    23:20
    Nagoya
    名古屋
    Station
    Hirokoji Exit
    23:20
    23:38
    Nagoya Minami Sasashima-Raibu
    名古屋南ささしまライブ
    Bus Stop
    23:45
    04:50
    Shinjuku Expressway Bus Terminal
    バスタ新宿〔新宿駅新南口〕
    Bus Stop
    04:50
    05:02
    Shinjuku
    新宿
    Station
    Exit 2
    timetable Timetable
    05:02
    05:16
    Bakuro-yokoyama
    馬喰横山
    Station
    05:16
    05:23
    Higashi-nihombashi
    東日本橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:27
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keisei-Takasago
    京成高砂
    Station
    06:27
    Imba-nihon-idai
    印旛日本医大
    Station
    06:27
    06:46
  5. 5
    16:53 - 02:46
    9h 53min JPY 303,650
    cancel cancel
    松江
    松江
    16:53
    02:46
zoom bar parts