Hiroshima → Okayama

Departing at
18:16 07/03, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    18:22 - 18:57
    35min JPY 5,610 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:22
    18:57
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
  2. 2
    18:42 - 19:22
    40min JPY 5,610 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:42
    19:22
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
  3. 3
    18:54 - 19:34
    40min JPY 5,610 No Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:54
    19:34
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
  4. 4
    18:45 - 21:49
    3h 4min JPY 3,080 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    18:45
    20:03
    Itozaki
    糸崎
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:12
    21:49
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
  5. 5
    18:16 - 20:28
    2h 12min JPY 47,450
    cancel cancel
    Hiroshima
    広島
    18:16
    20:28
    Okayama
    岡山
zoom bar parts