Kanazawa → Matsue

Departing at
23:52 08/12, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    05:10 - 11:41
    6h 31min JPY 16,490 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:10
    07:08
    Maibara
    米原
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:18
    07:37
    Kyoto
    京都
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:41
    08:41
    Okayama
    岡山
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:05
    11:41
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
  2. 2
    06:07 - 11:58
    5h 51min JPY 31,760 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:07
    09:06
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    Central South Exit
    09:06
    09:11
    Osaka-marubiru
    大阪マルビル
    Bus Stop
    09:15
    09:45
    Osaka Kokusai Airport (Minami Terminal)
    大阪国際空港〔南ターミナル〕
    Bus Stop
    09:45
    09:51
    Osaka Airport
    大阪空港[伊丹]
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:25
    11:10
    Izumo Airport
    出雲空港
    Airport
    11:15
    11:18
    Izumo Airport (Bus)
    出雲空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:20
    11:55
    Matsue Sta.
    松江駅
    Bus Stop
    11:55
    11:58
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
    North Exit
  3. 3
    06:11 - 12:08
    5h 57min JPY 64,050 3 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    Kanazawa Port Gate(West Gate)
    06:11
    06:15
    Kanazawa Sta. West Exit
    金沢駅西口
    Bus Stop
    3番のりば
    06:15
    06:55
    Komatsu Airport (Bus)
    小松空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    06:55
    06:59
    Komatsu Airport
    小松空港
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    07:45
    08:50
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    timetable Timetable
    10:00
    11:20
    Izumo Airport
    出雲空港
    Airport
    11:25
    11:28
    Izumo Airport (Bus)
    出雲空港(バス)
    Bus Stop
    11:30
    12:05
    Matsue Sta.
    松江駅
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:08
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
    North Exit
  4. 4
    05:35 - 12:40
    7h 5min JPY 13,430 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:35
    08:19
    Osaka
    大阪
    Station
    Midosuji North Exit
    08:19
    08:26
    Osaka-umeda (Hankyu 3 Bangai)
    大阪梅田〔阪急三番街〕
    Bus Stop
    08:30
    12:05
    Yonaga-eki(Yonago Sta.)
    米子駅前
    Bus Stop
    12:05
    12:14
    Yonago
    米子
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    12:19
    12:40
    Matsue
    松江
    Station
  5. 5
    23:52 - 06:16
    6h 24min JPY 247,450
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    23:52
    06:16
    Matsue
    松江
zoom bar parts