Kanazawa → Utsunomiya

Departing at
03:16 08/13, 2022
cancel
  1. 1
    06:01 - 09:00
    2h 59min JPY 9,900 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    08:07
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:33
    09:00
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
  2. 2
    06:01 - 09:31
    3h 30min JPY 8,030 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    08:07
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:26
    09:31
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
  3. 3
    07:01 - 09:36
    2h 35min JPY 9,900 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:01
    09:07
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    09:13
    09:36
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
  4. 4
    06:01 - 09:42
    3h 41min JPY 8,030 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:01
    08:07
    Omiya(Saitama)
    大宮(埼玉県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:17
    09:42
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
  5. 5
    03:16 - 08:59
    5h 43min JPY 225,170
    cancel cancel
    Kanazawa
    金沢
    03:16
    08:59
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
zoom bar parts