Japan Travel by NAVITIME - Japan Travel Guides, Transit Search and Itinerary Planner

คินุกาวะอนเซ็น → อุเอซุงิอนุสรณ์

Departing at
19:31 08/06, 2020
cancel
  1. 1
    20:23 - 08:23
    12h 0min JPY 7,620 IC JPY 7,611 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คินุกาวะอนเซ็น
    鬼怒川温泉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:23
    20:46
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    20:46
    21:03
    Imaichi
    今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:40
    22:13
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:35
    23:21
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    福島(福島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    07:14
    08:00
    Yonezawa
    米沢
    Station
    West Exit
    08:00
    08:02
    Yonezawa Eki-mae
    米沢駅前
    Bus Stop
    08:07
    08:20
    Jonan 1Chome (Yamagata)
    城南一丁目(山形県)
    Bus Stop
    08:20
    08:23
  2. 2
    20:23 - 08:30
    12h 7min JPY 9,610 IC JPY 9,603 4 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คินุกาวะอนเซ็น
    鬼怒川温泉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:23
    20:46
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:57
    21:47
    Tochigi
    栃木
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:29
    23:17
    Kiryu
    桐生
    Station
    South Exit
    23:17
    23:21
    Kiryu Station south exit
    桐生駅南口
    Bus Stop
    23:30
    06:00
    Sendai Station East Exit
    仙台駅東口
    Bus Stop
    06:00
    06:04
    Sendai Station East Exit
    仙台駅東口
    Bus Stop
    72番のりば
    06:30
    08:26
    Uesugi Jinja-mae
    上杉神社前
    Bus Stop
    08:26
    08:30
  3. 3
    20:23 - 09:12
    12h 49min JPY 5,010 IC JPY 5,001 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คินุกาวะอนเซ็น
    鬼怒川温泉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:23
    20:46
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    20:46
    21:03
    Imaichi
    今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:40
    22:13
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:45
    23:39
    Kuroiso
    黒磯
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:40
    06:03
    Shin-shirakawa
    新白河
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:08
    07:52
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    福島(福島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    08:51
    Yonezawa
    米沢
    Station
    West Exit
    08:51
    08:53
    Yonezawa Eki-mae
    米沢駅前
    Bus Stop
    2番のりば
    09:00
    09:08
    Uesugi Jinja-mae
    上杉神社前
    Bus Stop
    09:08
    09:12
  4. 4
    20:23 - 09:12
    12h 49min JPY 5,010 IC JPY 5,001 6 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    คินุกาวะอนเซ็น
    鬼怒川温泉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    20:23
    20:46
    Shimoimaichi
    下今市
    Station
    20:46
    21:03
    Imaichi
    今市
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    21:40
    22:13
    Utsunomiya
    宇都宮
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:45
    23:39
    Kuroiso
    黒磯
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:40
    06:03
    Shin-shirakawa
    新白河
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:08
    07:52
    Fukushima(Fukushima)
    福島(福島県)
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    08:04
    08:51
    Yonezawa
    米沢
    Station
    West Exit
    08:51
    08:57
    Yonezawa Eigyosho
    米沢営業所
    Bus Stop
    09:02
    09:08
    Uesugi Jinja-mae
    上杉神社前
    Bus Stop
    09:08
    09:12
  5. 5
    19:31 - 22:20
    2h 49min JPY 70,770
    cancel cancel
    คินุกาวะอนเซ็น
    鬼怒川温泉
    19:31
    22:20
zoom bar parts