가마쿠라 → THE SKYTREE SHOP

Departing at
02:31 07/24, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    04:57 - 06:21
    1h 24min JPY 1,040 IC JPY 1,034 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    가마쿠라
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    05:49
    Shimbashi
    新橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:57
    06:14
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    B3口
    06:14
    06:21
  2. 2
    04:57 - 06:21
    1h 24min JPY 1,040 IC JPY 1,034 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    가마쿠라
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    05:09
    Totsuka
    戸塚
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:15
    05:48
    Shimbashi
    新橋
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:57
    06:14
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    B3口
    06:14
    06:21
  3. 3
    04:57 - 06:22
    1h 25min JPY 1,110 IC JPY 1,103 2 Transfers
    cancel cancel
    가마쿠라
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    05:52
    Tokyo
    東京
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:59
    06:07
    Kinshicho
    錦糸町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    06:14
    06:16
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    B3口
    06:16
    06:22
  4. 4
    04:57 - 06:31
    1h 34min JPY 1,150 IC JPY 1,134 1 Transfer
    cancel cancel
    가마쿠라
    鎌倉
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    04:57
    05:44
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    05:56
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Sengakuji
    泉岳寺
    Station
    06:24
    Oshiage(SKYTREE)
    押上[スカイツリー前]
    Station
    B3口
    06:24
    06:31
  5. 5
    02:31 - 03:46
    1h 15min JPY 31,740
    cancel cancel
    가마쿠라
    鎌倉
    02:31
    03:46
zoom bar parts