Haneda Airport(Tokyo) → Kosoan Teahouse and Gallery

Departing at
21:58 06/25, 2021
cancel
  1. 1
    22:05 - 23:10
    1h 5min JPY 600 IC JPY 585 2 Transfers
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    22:05
    22:12
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 1
    timetable Timetable
    22:15
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    22:37
    Shinagawa
    品川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:46
    22:50
    Oimachi
    大井町
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:54
    23:03
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    自由が丘(東京都)
    Station
    Main Exit
    23:03
    23:10
  2. 2
    22:05 - 23:10
    1h 5min JPY 450 IC JPY 448 2 Transfers
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    22:05
    22:12
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 1
    timetable Timetable
    22:15
    22:26
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    West Exit
    22:26
    22:42
    Kamata(Tokyo)
    蒲田
    Station
    JR East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    22:44
    22:55
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    多摩川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:00
    23:04
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    自由が丘(東京都)
    Station
    Main Exit
    23:04
    23:10
  3. 3
    22:00 - 23:17
    1h 17min JPY 630 IC JPY 615 1 Transfer
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    22:00
    22:07
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 1
    timetable Timetable
    22:10
    DIRECT TRAIN
    Stay On Same Train
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    22:38
    Yokohama
    横浜
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    22:53
    23:11
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    自由が丘(東京都)
    Station
    Main Exit
    23:11
    23:17
  4. 4
    22:17 - 23:25
    1h 8min JPY 450 IC JPY 448 2 Transfers
    The first train leaving the station or you can sit down cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    Airport
    22:17
    22:24
    Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
    羽田空港第1・第2ターミナル(京急)
    Station
    Airport Terminal 1
    timetable Timetable
    22:27
    22:38
    Keikyu-Kamata
    京急蒲田
    Station
    West Exit
    22:38
    22:54
    Kamata(Tokyo)
    蒲田
    Station
    JR East Exit
    timetable Timetable
    22:59
    23:10
    Tamagawa(Tokyo)
    多摩川
    Station
    timetable Timetable
    23:16
    23:19
    Jiyugaoka(Tokyo)
    自由が丘(東京都)
    Station
    Main Exit
    23:19
    23:25
  5. 5
    21:58 - 22:31
    33min JPY 5,540
    cancel cancel
    Haneda Airport(Tokyo)
    羽田空港(空路)
    21:58
    22:31
zoom bar parts