Japan Travel is better on the App
Japan Travel app supports international tourist traveling to Japan with the most efficient navigation. You can find destinations to visit, plan itineraries, make reservations, and search routes while actually traveling. Content is available in 13 languages.
-
114:15 - 18:494h 34min JPY 10,660 5 Transfers14:1514:502 StopsHarukaHaruka 30 to Kyoto Platform: 18 Get on car: Front16min
JPY 760 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 1,090 Reserved Seat JPY 1,860 Green Car 15:173 StopsNozomiNozomi 71 to Hiroshima Platform: 2148minJPY 2,530 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 3,180 Reserved Seat JPY 5,450 Green Car Ride Nozomi/Mizuho with an extra fareShin-osaka To Okayama Timetable16:135 StopsMarine LinerMarine Liner 45 to Takamatsu(Kagawa) Platform: 8 Get on car: FrontJPY 5,820 53minJPY 0 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 330 Reserved Seat JPY 1,000 Green Car - Takamatsu (Kagawa)
- 高松(香川県)
- Station
- Main Exit
17:06Walk386m 13min- Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
- 高松港〔航路〕
- Port
- 第1浮桟橋高速艇のりば
17:501 Stopsフェリー各社 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕航路 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕 to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,400 35minTakamatsu Port [Sea Route] To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
18:27Walk31m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
18:384 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 北廻り福田線to Shodoshima Chuo ByoinJPY 150 9minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Hirai Clinic Mae Timetable- Hirai Clinic Mae
- 平井クリニック前
- Bus Stop
18:47Walk204m 2min -
214:07 - 18:494h 42min JPY 9,980 4 Transfers14:0715:024 StopsNozomiNozomi 71 to Hiroshima Platform: 131h 3min
JPY 3,400 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 4,160 Reserved Seat JPY 7,820 Green Car Ride Nozomi/Mizuho with an extra fareKyoto To Okayama Timetable16:15- DIRECT TRAIN
- Chayamachi
- 茶屋町
- Station
- Uno
- 宇野
- Station
17:12Walk361m 7min- Uno Port
- 宇野港
- Port
17:303 Stopsフェリー各社 みらい航路 みらい to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,260 1h 0minUno Port To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
18:32Walk31m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
18:384 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 北廻り福田線to Shodoshima Chuo ByoinJPY 150 9minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Hirai Clinic Mae Timetable- Hirai Clinic Mae
- 平井クリニック前
- Bus Stop
18:47Walk204m 2min -
314:07 - 18:494h 42min JPY 10,990 4 Transfers14:0715:024 StopsNozomiNozomi 71 to Hiroshima Platform: 131h 3min
JPY 3,400 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 4,160 Reserved Seat JPY 7,820 Green Car Ride Nozomi/Mizuho with an extra fareKyoto To Okayama Timetable16:135 StopsMarine LinerMarine Liner 45 to Takamatsu(Kagawa) Platform: 8 Get on car: FrontJPY 6,040 53minJPY 0 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 330 Reserved Seat JPY 1,000 Green Car - Takamatsu (Kagawa)
- 高松(香川県)
- Station
- Main Exit
17:06Walk386m 13min- Takamatsu Port [Sea Route]
- 高松港〔航路〕
- Port
- 第1浮桟橋高速艇のりば
17:501 Stopsフェリー各社 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕航路 高松-小豆島土庄〔高速船〕 to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,400 35minTakamatsu Port [Sea Route] To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
18:27Walk31m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
18:384 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 北廻り福田線to Shodoshima Chuo ByoinJPY 150 9minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Hirai Clinic Mae Timetable- Hirai Clinic Mae
- 平井クリニック前
- Bus Stop
18:47Walk204m 2min -
414:00 - 18:494h 49min JPY 8,780 5 Transfers14:0014:3113 StopsJR Osaka-East Lineto Osaka Platform: 3 Get on car: Middle32minKyuhoji To Shin-osaka Timetable15:173 StopsNozomiNozomi 71 to Hiroshima Platform: 2148min
JPY 2,530 Non-Reserved Seat JPY 3,180 Reserved Seat JPY 5,450 Green Car Ride Nozomi/Mizuho with an extra fareShin-osaka To Okayama Timetable16:15- DIRECT TRAIN
- Chayamachi
- 茶屋町
- Station
- Uno
- 宇野
- Station
17:12Walk361m 7min- Uno Port
- 宇野港
- Port
17:303 Stopsフェリー各社 みらい航路 みらい to Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)JPY 1,260 1h 0minUno Port To Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat) Timetable- Shodoshima Tonosho Port (Speedboat)
- 小豆島土庄港〔高速艇〕
- Port
18:32Walk31m 2min- Tonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae
- 土庄港平和の群像前
- Bus Stop
18:384 Stops小豆島オリーブバス 北廻り福田線to Shodoshima Chuo ByoinJPY 150 9minTonosho-ko Heiwa-no Gunzo-mae To Hirai Clinic Mae Timetable- Hirai Clinic Mae
- 平井クリニック前
- Bus Stop
18:47Walk204m 2min -
513:50 - 17:554h 5min JPY 87,620
Was the information on this site useful?
Useless
Insufficient content
Useful
Thank you for your response. We will continue to strive for improvement in quality.