Nagasaki Airport (Bus) To 長崎駅前

Nagasaki Airport-Nagasaki (Dejima Road Keiyu)[ Nagasaki Kenei Bus/Nagasaki Bus] Timetable

Required time

  • 長崎県営バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕 : 43min ~
8:00
  • 08:45 → 09:28 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
9:00
  • 09:20 → 10:03 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 09:30 → 10:13 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 09:40 → 10:23 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 09:50 → 10:33 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
10:00
  • 10:45 → 11:28 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 10:55 → 11:38 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
11:00
  • 11:05 → 11:48 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 11:15 → 11:58 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 11:45 → 12:28 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 11:55 → 12:38 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
12:00
  • 12:25 → 13:08 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
13:00
  • 13:05 → 13:48 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 13:15 → 13:58 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 13:30 → 14:13 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
14:00
  • 14:10 → 14:53 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 14:40 → 15:23 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
15:00
  • 15:00 → 15:43 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 15:15 → 15:58 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 15:25 → 16:08 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
16:00
  • 16:05 → 16:48 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 16:25 → 17:08 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 16:45 → 17:28 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
17:00
  • 17:05 → 17:48 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 17:30 → 18:13 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
18:00
  • 18:40 → 19:23 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 18:50 → 19:33 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
19:00
  • 19:00 → 19:43 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 19:20 → 20:03 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 19:40 → 20:23 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
20:00
  • 20:05 → 20:48 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 20:40 → 21:23 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 20:55 → 21:38 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
21:00
  • 21:15 → 21:58 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 21:40 → 22:23 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi
  • 21:50 → 22:33 ( 43min )
    長崎県営バス/長崎バス 長崎空港-長崎〔出島道路経由〕
    To Coco Walk Morimachi