Shinagawa To Haneda Airport Terminal 3(Keikyu)

Keikyu Main Line Timetable

Required time

  • Keikyu Main Line Limited Express : 13min ~
Filter Trains :  All
5:00
  • 05:09 → 05:26 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 05:28 → 05:41 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 05:51 → 06:05 ( 14min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
6:00
  • 06:18 → 06:31 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 06:47 → 07:02 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
7:00
  • 07:36 → 07:53 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 07:45 → 08:03 ( 18min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 07:59 → 08:15 ( 16min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
9:00
  • 09:34 → 09:53 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 09:44 → 09:59 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
10:00
  • 10:53 → 11:12 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
11:00
  • 11:05 → 11:18 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 11:15 → 11:33 ( 18min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 11:35 → 11:52 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 11:45 → 11:58 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 11:55 → 12:12 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
12:00
  • 12:15 → 12:32 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 12:25 → 12:38 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 12:35 → 12:52 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 12:55 → 13:12 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
13:00
  • 13:05 → 13:18 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 13:15 → 13:32 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 13:35 → 13:52 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 13:45 → 13:58 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 13:55 → 14:12 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
14:00
  • 14:15 → 14:32 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 14:25 → 14:38 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 14:35 → 14:52 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 14:55 → 15:12 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
15:00
  • 15:05 → 15:18 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 15:15 → 15:33 ( 18min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 15:35 → 15:48 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 15:45 → 15:58 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 15:54 → 16:07 ( 13min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
16:00
  • 16:04 → 16:18 ( 14min )
    Keikyu Main Line Rapid Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 16:09 → 16:27 ( 18min )
    Keikyu Main Line Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)