Higashi-Kanagawa To Shin-Yokohama

JR Yokohama Line Timetable

Required time

  • JR Yokohama Line : 8min ~
Filter Trains :  All
JR Yokohama Line JR Yokohama Line Rapid
4:00
  • 04:52 → 05:00 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
5:00
  • 05:18 → 05:26 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 05:35 → 05:43 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 05:45 → 05:53 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 05:55 → 06:03 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
6:00
  • 06:04 → 06:12 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 06:13 → 06:21 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 06:24 → 06:33 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 06:31 → 06:40 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 06:38 → 06:48 ( 10min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 06:46 → 06:55 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 06:54 → 07:03 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
7:00
  • 07:00 → 07:09 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:07 → 07:16 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:13 → 07:21 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Machida
  • 07:17 → 07:25 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:22 → 07:31 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:28 → 07:37 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Machida
  • 07:32 → 07:40 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:39 → 07:47 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:45 → 07:53 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 07:49 → 07:58 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 07:52 → 08:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 07:58 → 08:07 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Machida
8:00
  • 08:02 → 08:10 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 08:07 → 08:16 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 08:12 → 08:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 08:16 → 08:25 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 08:23 → 08:31 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 08:26 → 08:35 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 08:33 → 08:42 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 08:39 → 08:48 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 08:46 → 08:54 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 08:52 → 09:00 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 08:59 → 09:07 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
9:00
  • 09:05 → 09:13 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 09:10 → 09:18 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 09:14 → 09:22 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 09:20 → 09:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 09:26 → 09:35 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 09:34 → 09:43 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 09:43 → 09:51 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 09:50 → 09:59 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
10:00
  • 10:00 → 10:09 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 10:12 → 10:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 10:20 → 10:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 10:32 → 10:41 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 10:40 → 10:48 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 10:52 → 11:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
11:00
  • 11:00 → 11:08 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 11:12 → 11:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 11:20 → 11:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 11:32 → 11:41 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 11:40 → 11:48 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 11:52 → 12:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
12:00
  • 12:00 → 12:08 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 12:12 → 12:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 12:20 → 12:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 12:32 → 12:41 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 12:40 → 12:48 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 12:52 → 13:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
13:00
  • 13:00 → 13:08 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 13:12 → 13:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 13:20 → 13:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 13:32 → 13:41 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 13:40 → 13:48 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 13:52 → 14:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
14:00
  • 14:00 → 14:08 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 14:12 → 14:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 14:20 → 14:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 14:32 → 14:41 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 14:40 → 14:48 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 14:52 → 15:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
15:00
  • 15:00 → 15:08 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 15:12 → 15:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 15:20 → 15:28 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 15:32 → 15:41 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 15:39 → 15:47 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 15:49 → 15:57 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 15:58 → 16:07 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
16:00
  • 16:08 → 16:17 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 16:15 → 16:24 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 16:23 → 16:31 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 16:31 → 16:39 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 16:39 → 16:48 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 16:48 → 16:57 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 16:56 → 17:05 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
17:00
  • 17:03 → 17:12 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 17:12 → 17:21 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 17:20 → 17:29 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 17:27 → 17:35 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 17:34 → 17:43 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 17:41 → 17:49 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 17:48 → 17:56 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 17:55 → 18:04 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
18:00
  • 18:01 → 18:09 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 18:07 → 18:16 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 18:13 → 18:22 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 18:19 → 18:28 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 18:25 → 18:34 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 18:31 → 18:39 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 18:37 → 18:46 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 18:43 → 18:52 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 18:49 → 18:58 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 18:55 → 19:04 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
19:00
  • 19:01 → 19:10 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 19:07 → 19:16 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 19:13 → 19:22 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 19:19 → 19:28 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 19:25 → 19:33 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 19:32 → 19:40 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 19:39 → 19:48 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 19:46 → 19:55 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 19:52 → 20:01 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
20:00
  • 20:00 → 20:10 ( 10min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 20:08 → 20:17 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 20:14 → 20:23 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 20:22 → 20:31 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 20:30 → 20:38 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 20:38 → 20:47 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 20:47 → 20:56 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 20:56 → 21:05 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
21:00
  • 21:04 → 21:12 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 21:11 → 21:20 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 21:19 → 21:27 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 21:28 → 21:36 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 21:37 → 21:45 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 21:43 → 21:51 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 21:51 → 21:59 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
22:00
  • 22:00 → 22:09 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 22:09 → 22:18 ( 9min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 22:19 → 22:27 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
  • 22:27 → 22:35 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 22:38 → 22:46 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 22:48 → 22:56 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Machida
  • 22:58 → 23:06 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
23:00
  • 23:08 → 23:16 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 23:18 → 23:26 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 23:32 → 23:40 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hachioji
  • 23:48 → 23:56 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)
0:00
  • 00:03 → 00:11 ( 8min )
    JR Yokohama Line
    To Hashimoto(Kanagawa)