Asakusa(Tokyo) To Sengakuji

Toei Asakusa Line Timetable

Required time

  • Toei Asakusa Line Airport Rapid Express : 17min ~
Filter Trains :  All
6:00
  • 06:27 → 06:44 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
9:00
  • 09:32 → 09:51 ( 19min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
10:00
  • 10:22 → 10:40 ( 18min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
11:00
  • 11:03 → 11:20 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 11:43 → 12:00 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
12:00
  • 12:23 → 12:40 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
13:00
  • 13:03 → 13:20 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 13:43 → 14:00 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
14:00
  • 14:23 → 14:40 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
15:00
  • 15:03 → 15:20 ( 17min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)
  • 15:42 → 16:00 ( 18min )
    Toei Asakusa Line Airport Limited Express
    To Haneda Airport Terminal 1‧2 (Keikyu)