Shin-Aomori To Aomori

JR Ouu Main Line(Akita-Aomori) Timetable

Required time

  • JR Ouu Main Line Rapid(Akita-Aomori) : 6min ~
Filter Trains :  All
JR Ouu Main Line(Akita-Aomori) SUPER TSUGARU JR Ouu Main Line Rapid(Akita-Aomori) Tsugaru
7:00
  • 07:40 → 07:46 ( 6min )
    JR Ouu Main Line Rapid(Akita-Aomori)
    To Aomori
18:00
  • 18:16 → 18:23 ( 7min )
    JR Ouu Main Line Rapid(Akita-Aomori)
    To Aomori
22:00
  • 22:12 → 22:18 ( 6min )
    JR Ouu Main Line Rapid(Akita-Aomori)
    To Aomori