Kanazawa To Maibara

JR Hokuriku Main Line Timetable

Required time

  • Shirasagi : 1h 55min ~
Filter Trains :  All
5:00
  • 05:10 → 07:08 ( 1h 58min )
    Shirasagi 52
    To Maibara
  • 05:48 → 07:46 ( 1h 58min )
    Shirasagi 2
    To Nagoya
6:00
  • 06:48 → 08:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 54
    To Maibara
7:00
  • 07:48 → 09:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 4
    To Nagoya
8:00
  • 08:48 → 10:45 ( 1h 57min )
    Shirasagi 56
    To Maibara
9:00
  • 09:48 → 11:45 ( 1h 57min )
    Shirasagi 6
    To Nagoya
11:00
  • 11:48 → 13:45 ( 1h 57min )
    Shirasagi 8
    To Nagoya
12:00
  • 12:48 → 14:45 ( 1h 57min )
    Shirasagi 60
    To Maibara
13:00
  • 13:48 → 15:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 10
    To Nagoya
14:00
  • 14:48 → 16:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 12
    To Nagoya
15:00
  • 15:48 → 17:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 62
    To Maibara
16:00
  • 16:48 → 18:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 14
    To Nagoya
17:00
  • 17:48 → 19:44 ( 1h 56min )
    Shirasagi 64
    To Maibara
18:00
  • 18:53 → 20:50 ( 1h 57min )
    Shirasagi 16
    To Nagoya
20:00
  • 20:06 → 22:01 ( 1h 55min )
    Shirasagi 66
    To Maibara