Kanazawa To Kyoto

JR Hokuriku Main Line Timetable

Required time

  • THUNDERBIRD : 2h 6min ~
Filter Trains :  All
5:00
  • 05:35 → 07:50 ( 2h 15min )
    Thunder Bird 2
    To Osaka
6:00
  • 06:45 → 08:55 ( 2h 10min )
    Thunder Bird 6
    To Osaka
7:00
  • 07:15 → 09:34 ( 2h 19min )
    Thunder Bird 8
    To Osaka
8:00
  • 08:05 → 10:11 ( 2h 6min )
    Thunder Bird 10
    To Osaka
  • 08:15 → 10:37 ( 2h 22min )
    Thunder Bird 12
    To Osaka
9:00
  • 09:02 → 11:09 ( 2h 7min )
    Thunder Bird 14
    To Osaka
  • 09:54 → 12:09 ( 2h 15min )
    Thunder Bird 16
    To Osaka
10:00
  • 10:56 → 13:09 ( 2h 13min )
    Thunder Bird 18
    To Osaka
11:00
  • 11:24 → 13:37 ( 2h 13min )
    Thunder Bird 20
    To Osaka
12:00
  • 12:14 → 14:37 ( 2h 23min )
    Thunder Bird 22
    To Osaka
13:00
  • 13:20 → 15:36 ( 2h 16min )
    Thunder Bird 24
    To Osaka
  • 13:54 → 16:09 ( 2h 15min )
    Thunder Bird 26
    To Osaka
14:00
  • 14:20 → 16:37 ( 2h 17min )
    Thunder Bird 28
    To Osaka
15:00
  • 15:19 → 17:39 ( 2h 20min )
    Thunder Bird 32
    To Osaka
16:00
  • 16:00 → 18:09 ( 2h 9min )
    Thunder Bird 34
    To Osaka
  • 16:29 → 18:53 ( 2h 24min )
    Thunder Bird 36
    To Osaka
  • 16:55 → 19:09 ( 2h 14min )
    Thunder Bird 38
    To Osaka
17:00
  • 17:31 → 19:38 ( 2h 7min )
    Thunder Bird 40
    To Osaka
  • 17:54 → 20:09 ( 2h 15min )
    Thunder Bird 42
    To Osaka
18:00
  • 18:42 → 20:54 ( 2h 12min )
    Thunder Bird 44
    To Osaka
19:00
  • 19:47 → 22:02 ( 2h 15min )
    Thunder Bird 48
    To Osaka
20:00
  • 20:47 → 22:59 ( 2h 12min )
    Thunder Bird 50
    To Osaka