Kintetsu-Koriyama To Yamatoyagi

Kintetsu Kashihara Line Timetable

Required time

  • Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express : 14min ~
  • Kintetsu Kashihara Line : 20min ~
5:00
  • 05:15 → 05:36 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 05:31 → 05:55 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 05:34 → 05:49 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 05:51 → 06:15 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 05:54 → 06:10 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
6:00
  • 06:11 → 06:35 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 06:25 → 06:49 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 06:28 → 06:42 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 06:38 → 07:03 ( 25min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 06:49 → 07:15 ( 26min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 06:52 → 07:08 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
7:00
  • 07:06 → 07:30 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 07:15 → 07:42 ( 27min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 07:21 → 07:36 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 07:27 → 07:51 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 07:39 → 07:54 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 07:43 → 08:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 07:59 → 08:23 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
8:00
  • 08:01 → 08:17 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 08:10 → 08:37 ( 27min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 08:24 → 08:48 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 08:27 → 08:42 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 08:41 → 09:04 ( 23min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 08:53 → 09:09 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 08:57 → 09:22 ( 25min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
9:00
  • 09:10 → 09:35 ( 25min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 09:27 → 09:51 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 09:29 → 09:45 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 09:40 → 10:05 ( 25min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 09:53 → 10:07 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 09:59 → 10:25 ( 26min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
10:00
  • 10:20 → 10:41 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 10:29 → 10:44 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 10:44 → 11:06 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
11:00
  • 11:00 → 11:25 ( 25min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 11:04 → 11:19 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 11:23 → 11:45 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 11:33 → 11:48 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 11:43 → 12:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
12:00
  • 12:00 → 12:21 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 12:09 → 12:24 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 12:23 → 12:45 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 12:33 → 12:48 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 12:43 → 13:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
13:00
  • 13:00 → 13:21 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 13:09 → 13:24 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 13:23 → 13:45 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 13:33 → 13:48 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 13:43 → 14:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 13:53 → 14:08 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
14:00
  • 14:04 → 14:25 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 14:23 → 14:45 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 14:33 → 14:48 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 14:43 → 15:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 14:53 → 15:10 ( 17min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
15:00
  • 15:00 → 15:21 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 15:14 → 15:34 ( 20min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 15:30 → 15:45 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 15:34 → 15:55 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 15:43 → 16:13 ( 30min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 15:52 → 16:07 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
16:00
  • 16:05 → 16:26 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 16:23 → 16:45 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 16:32 → 16:48 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 16:43 → 17:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
17:00
  • 17:00 → 17:24 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 17:03 → 17:18 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 17:22 → 17:45 ( 23min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 17:31 → 17:55 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 17:34 → 17:49 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 17:43 → 18:06 ( 23min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 17:57 → 18:21 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
18:00
  • 18:01 → 18:15 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 18:13 → 18:34 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 18:31 → 18:54 ( 23min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 18:34 → 18:48 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 18:43 → 19:05 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 18:58 → 19:22 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
19:00
  • 19:01 → 19:16 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 19:13 → 19:40 ( 27min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 19:28 → 19:53 ( 25min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 19:32 → 19:47 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 19:44 → 20:06 ( 22min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 19:58 → 20:22 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
20:00
  • 20:01 → 20:15 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 20:16 → 20:40 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 20:28 → 20:54 ( 26min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 20:32 → 20:47 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 20:44 → 21:07 ( 23min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
21:00
  • 21:01 → 21:16 ( 15min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 21:07 → 21:27 ( 20min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 21:30 → 21:50 ( 20min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 21:43 → 21:59 ( 16min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 21:47 → 22:08 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
22:00
  • 22:09 → 22:32 ( 23min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 22:12 → 22:26 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 22:28 → 22:49 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 22:42 → 23:06 ( 24min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 22:46 → 23:00 ( 14min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line Express
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
23:00
  • 23:08 → 23:29 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 23:34 → 23:55 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae
  • 23:55 → 00:16 ( 21min )
    Kintetsu Kashihara Line
    To Kashiharajingu-mae