Kyoto To Nagoya

JR Tokaido Shinkansen Timetable

Required time

  • Kodama : 43min ~
  • Hikari : 34min ~
  • Nozomi : 33min ~
Filter Trains :  All
6:00
  • 06:14 → 06:48 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 200
    To Tokyo
  • 06:22 → 06:55 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 282
    To Tokyo
  • 06:25 → 07:14 ( 49min )
    Hikari 634
    To Tokyo
  • 06:29 → 07:02 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 202
    To Tokyo
  • 06:38 → 07:12 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 66
    To Tokyo
  • 06:47 → 07:21 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 68
    To Tokyo
  • 06:54 → 07:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 288
    To Tokyo
  • 06:57 → 07:42 ( 45min )
    Hikari 636
    To Tokyo
7:00
  • 07:06 → 07:40 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 70
    To Tokyo
  • 07:12 → 07:46 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 204
    To Tokyo
  • 07:24 → 07:58 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 72
    To Tokyo
  • 07:30 → 08:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 206
    To Tokyo
  • 07:33 → 08:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 38
    To Tokyo
  • 07:36 → 08:10 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 296
    To Tokyo
  • 07:45 → 08:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 74
    To Tokyo
  • 07:51 → 08:42 ( 51min )
    Hikari 640
    To Tokyo
  • 07:54 → 08:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 208
    To Tokyo
8:00
  • 08:01 → 08:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 210
    To Tokyo
  • 08:06 → 08:39 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 302
    To Tokyo
  • 08:10 → 09:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 708
    To Tokyo
  • 08:13 → 08:47 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 76
    To Tokyo
  • 08:21 → 08:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 212
    To Tokyo
  • 08:30 → 09:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 78
    To Tokyo
  • 08:33 → 09:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 642
    To Tokyo
  • 08:36 → 09:10 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 308
    To Tokyo
  • 08:45 → 09:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 2
    To Tokyo
  • 08:54 → 09:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 214
    To Tokyo
9:00
  • 09:01 → 09:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 80
    To Tokyo
  • 09:08 → 09:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 500
    To Tokyo
  • 09:10 → 10:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 712
    To Tokyo
  • 09:13 → 09:47 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 82
    To Tokyo
  • 09:21 → 09:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 4
    To Tokyo
  • 09:30 → 10:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 216
    To Tokyo
  • 09:33 → 10:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 644
    To Tokyo
  • 09:36 → 10:10 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 320
    To Tokyo
  • 09:39 → 10:13 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 84
    To Tokyo
  • 09:48 → 10:22 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 86
    To Tokyo
  • 09:54 → 10:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 324
    To Tokyo
10:00
  • 10:01 → 10:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 6
    To Tokyo
  • 10:08 → 10:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 502
    To Tokyo
  • 10:10 → 11:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 716
    To Tokyo
  • 10:13 → 10:47 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 88
    To Tokyo
  • 10:21 → 10:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 8
    To Tokyo
  • 10:30 → 11:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 218
    To Tokyo
  • 10:33 → 11:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 646
    To Tokyo
  • 10:45 → 11:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 10
    To Tokyo
  • 10:54 → 11:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 338
    To Tokyo
11:00
  • 11:01 → 11:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 12
    To Tokyo
  • 11:08 → 11:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 504
    To Tokyo
  • 11:10 → 12:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 720
    To Tokyo
  • 11:21 → 11:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 14
    To Tokyo
  • 11:30 → 12:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 220
    To Tokyo
  • 11:33 → 12:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 648
    To Tokyo
  • 11:45 → 12:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 90
    To Tokyo
  • 11:54 → 12:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 354
    To Tokyo
12:00
  • 12:01 → 12:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 16
    To Tokyo
  • 12:08 → 12:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 506
    To Tokyo
  • 12:10 → 13:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 724
    To Tokyo
  • 12:21 → 12:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 18
    To Tokyo
  • 12:30 → 13:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 222
    To Tokyo
  • 12:33 → 13:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 650
    To Tokyo
  • 12:45 → 13:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 92
    To Tokyo
  • 12:54 → 13:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 370
    To Tokyo
13:00
  • 13:01 → 13:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 20
    To Tokyo
  • 13:08 → 13:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 508
    To Tokyo
  • 13:10 → 14:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 728
    To Tokyo
  • 13:21 → 13:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 22
    To Tokyo
  • 13:30 → 14:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 224
    To Tokyo
  • 13:33 → 14:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 652
    To Tokyo
  • 13:45 → 14:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 94
    To Tokyo
  • 13:54 → 14:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 386
    To Tokyo
14:00
  • 14:01 → 14:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 24
    To Tokyo
  • 14:08 → 14:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 510
    To Tokyo
  • 14:10 → 15:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 732
    To Tokyo
  • 14:13 → 14:47 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 390
    To Tokyo
  • 14:21 → 14:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 26
    To Tokyo
  • 14:30 → 15:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 226
    To Tokyo
  • 14:33 → 15:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 654
    To Tokyo
  • 14:45 → 15:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 96
    To Tokyo
  • 14:54 → 15:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 402
    To Tokyo
15:00
  • 15:01 → 15:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 28
    To Tokyo
  • 15:06 → 15:39 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 404
    To Tokyo
  • 15:08 → 15:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 512
    To Tokyo
  • 15:10 → 16:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 736
    To Tokyo
  • 15:16 → 15:50 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 228
    To Tokyo
  • 15:21 → 15:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 30
    To Tokyo
  • 15:30 → 16:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 230
    To Tokyo
  • 15:33 → 16:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 656
    To Tokyo
  • 15:45 → 16:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 98
    To Tokyo
  • 15:54 → 16:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 232
    To Tokyo
16:00
  • 16:01 → 16:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 32
    To Tokyo
  • 16:08 → 16:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 514
    To Tokyo
  • 16:10 → 17:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 740
    To Tokyo
  • 16:16 → 16:50 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 234
    To Tokyo
  • 16:21 → 16:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 34
    To Tokyo
  • 16:30 → 17:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 236
    To Tokyo
  • 16:33 → 17:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 658
    To Tokyo
  • 16:36 → 17:10 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 422
    To Tokyo
  • 16:45 → 17:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 100
    To Tokyo
  • 16:54 → 17:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 428
    To Tokyo
17:00
  • 17:01 → 17:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 36
    To Tokyo
  • 17:08 → 17:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 516
    To Tokyo
  • 17:10 → 18:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 744
    To Tokyo
  • 17:13 → 17:47 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 432
    To Tokyo
  • 17:16 → 17:50 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 238
    To Tokyo
  • 17:21 → 17:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 38
    To Tokyo
  • 17:30 → 18:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 240
    To Tokyo
  • 17:33 → 18:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 660
    To Tokyo
  • 17:45 → 18:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 40
    To Tokyo
  • 17:54 → 18:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 102
    To Tokyo
18:00
  • 18:01 → 18:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 42
    To Tokyo
  • 18:08 → 18:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 518
    To Tokyo
  • 18:10 → 19:02 ( 52min )
    Kodama 748
    To Tokyo
  • 18:16 → 18:50 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 242
    To Tokyo
  • 18:21 → 18:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 44
    To Tokyo
  • 18:30 → 19:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 244
    To Tokyo
  • 18:33 → 19:25 ( 52min )
    Hikari 662
    To Tokyo
  • 18:36 → 19:10 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 448
    To Tokyo
  • 18:45 → 19:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 46
    To Tokyo
  • 18:54 → 19:28 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 104
    To Tokyo
19:00
  • 19:01 → 19:34 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 48
    To Tokyo
  • 19:08 → 19:42 ( 34min )
    Hikari 520
    To Tokyo
  • 19:10 → 20:01 ( 51min )
    Kodama 752
    To Tokyo
  • 19:16 → 19:50 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 246
    To Tokyo
  • 19:21 → 19:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 50
    To Tokyo
  • 19:30 → 20:03 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 248
    To Tokyo
  • 19:36 → 20:25 ( 49min )
    Hikari 664
    To Tokyo
  • 19:45 → 20:19 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 52
    To Tokyo
20:00
  • 20:00 → 20:34 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 54
    To Tokyo
  • 20:03 → 20:38 ( 35min )
    Hikari 522
    To Tokyo
  • 20:11 → 21:01 ( 50min )
    Kodama 760
    To Mishima
  • 20:15 → 20:48 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 250
    To Tokyo
  • 20:21 → 20:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 56
    To Tokyo
  • 20:30 → 21:04 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 252
    To Tokyo
  • 20:36 → 21:18 ( 42min )
    Hikari 666
    To Tokyo
  • 20:47 → 21:21 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 58
    To Tokyo
  • 20:56 → 21:42 ( 46min )
    Kodama 762
    To Mishima
  • 20:59 → 21:33 ( 34min )
    Hikari 668
    To Tokyo
21:00
  • 21:02 → 21:35 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 60
    To Tokyo
  • 21:15 → 21:48 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 482
    To Tokyo
  • 21:17 → 22:09 ( 52min )
    Kodama 764
    To Shizuoka
  • 21:21 → 21:55 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 62
    To Tokyo
  • 21:38 → 22:11 ( 33min )
    Nozomi 64
    To Tokyo
  • 21:51 → 22:34 ( 43min )
    Kodama 766
    To Nagoya
22:00
  • 22:15 → 22:49 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 270
    To Nagoya
  • 22:22 → 23:05 ( 43min )
    Kodama 768
    To Nagoya
  • 22:46 → 23:20 ( 34min )
    Nozomi 272
    To Nagoya