Kyoto To Ibaraki

JR Tokaido Main Line(Maibara-Kobe) Timetable

Required time

  • JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local : 29min ~
Filter Trains :  All
JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Rapid JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
5:00
  • 05:02 → 05:32 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 05:24 → 05:53 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 05:35 → 06:09 ( 34min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Koshienguchi
  • 05:51 → 06:20 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
6:00
  • 06:00 → 06:34 ( 34min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 06:10 → 06:39 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Shin-sanda
  • 06:21 → 06:55 ( 34min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Shin-sanda
  • 06:36 → 07:09 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Shin-sanda
  • 06:48 → 07:24 ( 36min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Shin-sanda
7:00
  • 07:00 → 07:30 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 07:15 → 07:44 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 07:30 → 08:00 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 07:45 → 08:15 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
8:00
  • 08:01 → 08:30 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 08:16 → 08:45 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 08:31 → 09:00 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 08:46 → 09:15 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Suma
9:00
  • 09:01 → 09:30 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Suma
  • 09:17 → 09:46 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Suma
  • 09:32 → 10:01 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Suma
  • 09:47 → 10:16 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Suma
10:00
  • 10:02 → 10:31 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Suma
15:00
  • 15:17 → 15:46 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 15:32 → 16:01 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 15:47 → 16:16 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
16:00
  • 16:01 → 16:31 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 16:16 → 16:46 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 16:31 → 17:01 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 16:46 → 17:16 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 16:58 → 17:31 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
17:00
  • 17:13 → 17:46 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 17:28 → 18:01 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 17:43 → 18:16 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 17:58 → 18:31 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
18:00
  • 18:13 → 18:46 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 18:28 → 19:01 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 18:43 → 19:16 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 18:58 → 19:31 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
19:00
  • 19:13 → 19:46 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 19:28 → 20:01 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 19:43 → 20:16 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 19:58 → 20:31 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
20:00
  • 20:13 → 20:47 ( 34min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 20:37 → 21:07 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Kobe(Hyogo)
  • 20:57 → 21:27 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
21:00
  • 21:17 → 21:47 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 21:37 → 22:07 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 21:57 → 22:27 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
22:00
  • 22:17 → 22:47 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 22:38 → 23:11 ( 33min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Takarazuka
23:00
  • 23:09 → 23:38 ( 29min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Nishiakashi
  • 23:33 → 00:03 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Osaka
  • 23:58 → 00:28 ( 30min )
    JR Tokaido Sanyo Main Line Local
    To Osaka