Keikyu-Kamata To Shinagawa

Keikyu Main Line Timetable

Required time

  • Keikyu Main Line : 15min ~
4:00
  • 04:57 → 05:12 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
5:00
  • 05:10 → 05:25 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 05:26 → 05:43 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 05:44 → 05:59 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 05:52 → 06:14 ( 22min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
6:00
  • 06:04 → 06:26 ( 22min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 06:15 → 06:39 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 06:26 → 06:45 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 06:33 → 06:55 ( 22min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 06:38 → 07:05 ( 27min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 06:44 → 07:17 ( 33min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 06:59 → 07:25 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
7:00
  • 07:08 → 07:35 ( 27min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 07:20 → 07:45 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 07:31 → 07:58 ( 27min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 07:43 → 08:08 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 07:53 → 08:18 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
8:00
  • 08:05 → 08:30 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 08:17 → 08:41 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 08:27 → 08:51 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 08:37 → 09:03 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 08:49 → 09:13 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
9:00
  • 09:01 → 09:24 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 09:10 → 09:34 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 09:22 → 09:46 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 09:29 → 09:54 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 09:40 → 10:04 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 09:51 → 10:12 ( 21min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
10:00
  • 10:02 → 10:25 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 10:11 → 10:35 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 10:21 → 10:45 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 10:31 → 10:56 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 10:41 → 11:05 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 10:51 → 11:16 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
11:00
  • 11:01 → 11:26 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 11:13 → 11:36 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 11:20 → 11:46 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 11:32 → 11:56 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 11:40 → 12:06 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 11:53 → 12:16 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
12:00
  • 12:00 → 12:26 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 12:12 → 12:36 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 12:20 → 12:46 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 12:33 → 12:56 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 12:40 → 13:06 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 12:52 → 13:16 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
13:00
  • 13:00 → 13:26 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 13:13 → 13:36 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 13:20 → 13:46 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 13:32 → 13:56 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 13:40 → 14:06 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 13:53 → 14:16 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
14:00
  • 14:00 → 14:26 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 14:12 → 14:36 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 14:20 → 14:46 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 14:33 → 14:56 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 14:40 → 15:06 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 14:52 → 15:16 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
15:00
  • 15:00 → 15:26 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 15:13 → 15:36 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 15:20 → 15:46 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 15:32 → 15:56 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 15:40 → 16:04 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 15:50 → 16:09 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
16:00
  • 16:00 → 16:25 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 16:10 → 16:35 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 16:20 → 16:41 ( 21min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 16:28 → 16:52 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 16:39 → 16:58 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 16:50 → 17:08 ( 18min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
17:00
  • 17:01 → 17:21 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 17:09 → 17:31 ( 22min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 17:23 → 17:42 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 17:34 → 17:54 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 17:39 → 18:02 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 17:51 → 18:14 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 17:59 → 18:22 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
18:00
  • 18:11 → 18:34 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 18:19 → 18:42 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 18:25 → 18:48 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 18:35 → 18:57 ( 22min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 18:46 → 19:07 ( 21min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 18:55 → 19:20 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
19:00
  • 19:06 → 19:30 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 19:15 → 19:37 ( 22min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 19:27 → 19:51 ( 24min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 19:34 → 20:00 ( 26min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 19:46 → 20:11 ( 25min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 19:54 → 20:17 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
20:00
  • 20:04 → 20:23 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 20:16 → 20:33 ( 17min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 20:25 → 20:45 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 20:34 → 20:55 ( 21min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 20:45 → 21:05 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 20:55 → 21:14 ( 19min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
21:00
  • 21:05 → 21:25 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 21:15 → 21:35 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 21:25 → 21:45 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 21:35 → 21:55 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 21:45 → 22:05 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 21:55 → 22:15 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
22:00
  • 22:04 → 22:27 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 22:16 → 22:39 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 22:30 → 22:53 ( 23min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 22:52 → 23:12 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
23:00
  • 23:05 → 23:25 ( 20min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 23:21 → 23:36 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
  • 23:42 → 23:57 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa
0:00
  • 00:02 → 00:17 ( 15min )
    Keikyu Main Line
    To Shinagawa