Miyazaki Airport To Minamimiyazaki

JR Miyazaki Airport Line Timetable

Required time

  • Hyuga : 4min ~
11:00
  • 11:25 → 11:30 ( 5min )
    Hyuga 2
    To Nobeoka
13:00
  • 13:09 → 13:13 ( 4min )
    Hyuga 4
    To Nobeoka
15:00
  • 15:16 → 15:21 ( 5min )
    Hyuga 6
    To Nobeoka
18:00
  • 18:19 → 18:25 ( 6min )
    Hyuga 8
    To Nobeoka
19:00
  • 19:18 → 19:23 ( 5min )
    Hyuga 10
    To Nobeoka
20:00
  • 20:19 → 20:24 ( 5min )
    Hyuga 12
    To Nobeoka
21:00
  • 21:20 → 21:25 ( 5min )
    Hyuga 14
    To Nobeoka