Haneda Airport(Tokyo) To Saga Airport

Airline(Tokyo Int'l Airport-Saga Airport) Timetable

Required time

  • ANA : 2h 0min ~
Filter Trains :  All
7:00
  • 07:15 → 09:20 ( 2h 5min )
    ANA451
    To Saga Airport
9:00
  • 09:35 → 11:35 ( 2h 0min )
    ANA981
    To Saga Airport
13:00
  • 13:10 → 15:15 ( 2h 5min )
    ANA453
    To Saga Airport
16:00
  • 16:15 → 18:20 ( 2h 5min )
    ANA455
    To Saga Airport
19:00
  • 19:25 → 21:30 ( 2h 5min )
    ANA457
    To Saga Airport